Malcook Nation Team Recognition

August 2014

Team Promotions & Qualfications

District Managers in Qualification

Adrienne Halquist
Alexis Dea
Annmarie Oswald
Brooke Hogan
Carrie Croft
Karen Neff
Cynthia Moran
Desi Saari
Diane Pope
Emery Heuer
Erin Peterson
Jan Nichols
Jill Lawson
Kate Spann
Kelly Vanderkooi
Kerry Blum
Kristina Persack
Kristy Damm
Larissa Willfong
Laura Jasma
Lauren Sykes
Lisa Joyce
Lisa Sharer
Lynn Brown
Magda Danelson
Mallory Mau
Mary Torkelson
Nicole Burdine
Nikki Etheridge
Renee Nipple
Rose Atkinson
Sarah Paterson
Shaylalee Ferris
Sheila Dalton
Shelly Weber
Stacy Anderson
Stephanie Fletcher
Summer Seebecker
Susy Sennett
Theresa Hardison
Trista Hansen

Asti Zulegar

Brianna Anderson

Celia Paczwa

Jody Roos

Kristin Turnbull

Michelle Karaskiewicz

Robin Koch

New District Managers

Jesica Willcut (promoted by Liz Wherley)
Jenna Dean (promoted by Denise Packham)
Kristy Robertson (promoted by Jenna Dean)
Cathy John (promoted by Adrianne Tritt)
Chanley Rosenbaum (promoted by Cathy John)
Sara Everson (promoted by Sharon Mischio)
Holly Hoffer (promoted by Joyce Dieter)
Katie Schmitt (promoted by Joyce Dieter)
Laura Brown (promoted by Richelle Fields)

Janel Fossen (promoted by Jenny Whitens)

Jamie Littleton (promoted by Shannon Luehmann)

Kathy Arriaga (promoted by Leesa Comito)

Diane Frey (promoted by Suzanna Hake)

Area Managers in Qualification

Angie Carter
Sharon Mischio
Amy Liebetrau
Richelle Fields
Taylor Wiliams

Jenny Whitens

1/2 Way to Region

Holly Lesch

Suzanna Hake

1/2 Way to Nation

Ann Diller

Joyce Dieter

Susan Kitts

Bonuses

District Manager Bonus

Amanda Bennett
Megan Davis
Angie Carter
Liz Wherley
Denise Packham
Adrianne Tritt
Jamie Johnson
Latricia Peters
Rita Shimniok
Rene Huston
Sara Schauf
Ann Diller
Joyce Dieter
Sharon Mischio
Rose Bethell
Nicole Vitrano
Karisa Trudgeon
Michelle DeRousseau
Amy Liebetrau
Meghan Skemp
Sadie Coons
Megan Farrell

Jenny Whitens

Carley Jensen

Suzanna Hake

Shannon Luehmann

Leesa Comito

Area Manager Bonus

Adrianne Tritt
Beth Malcook
Joyce Dieter

Shannon Luehmann

Suzanna Hake

RVP Bonus

Beth Malcook

Top Personal Sponsoring

18 - Jenny Whitens

10 - Amanda Bennett, Chanley Rosenbaum, Kristin Turnbull
8 – Sara Schauf, Amy Liebetrau, Janel Fossen, Diana Frey

7 – Angie Carter, Rita Shimniok, Rhonda Killgo
6 – Mary Stich, Jody Roos
5 - Wendy Cupp,Erin Peterson, Jesica Willcut, Jamie Johnson, Adrienne Halquist, Ann Diller

District - Top 3 & all over 10

37 - Jenny Whitens

27 - Suzanna Hake

17 - Meghan Skemp
16 – Megan Davis
15 – Adrianne Tritt
14 - Megan Farrell

11 - Lisa Comito
11 – Sara Schauf
10 – Amanda Bennett, Liz Wherley, Sadie Coons, Carley Jensen

Area - Top 3 & all over 20

54 - Shannon Luehmann

42 - Suzanna Hake

38 – Adrianne Tritt
28 - Beth Malcook
25 - Megan Skemp
22 – Shannon Cunningham
20 – Amanda Bennett

Region - Top 3 & all over 40

128 - Beth Malcook
96 - Shannon Leuhmann
58 - Megan Davis
54 - Joyce Dieter
46 - Karie Krantz
43 - Ann Diller
41 - Adrianne Tritt

Districts $2500+

Amy Gard
Amy Liebetrau
Angela Koch
Angie Carter
Liz Wherley
Amanda Bennett
Erika Fehrenbach-Prell
Mary Stich
Susan Kitts
Adrianne Tritt
Denise Packham
Autumn Swain
Beth Malcook
Erin Hawkinson
Wendy Cupp
Megan Davis
Shannon Cunningham
Karianne Bauer
Kate Pertzborn
Katie Hawkins
Kelly Donathan
Latricia Peters
Jamie Johnson
Lynda Roehl
Mariann Kammer
Paula Jones
Rita Shimniok
Natalie Werla
Rene Huston
Meghan Farrell
Meghan Skemp
Rhonda Douglas
Richelle Fields
Sadie Coons
Sara Leverson
Stacy Oppriecht
Kristen Corcoran
Tina Itson
Rhonda Killgo
Sara Schauf
Ann Diller
Taylor Williams

Jenny Whitens

Shannon Luehmann

Carley Jensen

Leesa Comito-

Suzanna Hake

Areas $10,000+

Megan Davis

Adrianne Tritt

Rene Huston

Ann Diller

Meghan Skemp

Sadie Coons

Holly Lesch

Shannon Luehmann

Suzanna Hake

Beth Malcook

National Vice President