Inmigrantes de bienvenida

Welcome Immigrants

Information

  • Must be 18 years of age and older.
  • Permanent resident of the United States.
  • Physically in the United States for 5 years.
  • Need 2 photos that meet the requirements.
  • Finger print needed.
  • Need Appointment for interview.
  • Take english and civics test.
  • Take the oath of alliance.