Malcook Nation Team Recognition

November 2015

You guys rock! Another awesome month....can't wait to finish out another exciting year with all of you, and ring in 2015!!!

District Managers in Qualification

Abby Peeler

Agnieska Zielinski

Andrea Nickleby

Annmarie Oswald

Ashley Bakke

Ashley Luttrell

Becky Goodrich

Betty Toldt

Carrie Croft

Cassandra Reynolds

Cassie Foye

Chelsea May

Christene Crawford

Corie Imhoff

Corrie Baker

Darian Shepard

Dennis Springer

Emma Janzen

Grace Wang

Heather Buchic

Heather Strissel

Isa Dopart

Jara Rios

Judi Phillips

Karen Neff

Karen Steinhardt

Katiya Tormoen

Kelly Olson

Kristen Boone

Kristie Tobin

Kristin Deininger

Laura Pelech

Lisa Rusch

Lori Platt

Maggie Kellog

Misty Villasana

Monika Wyskiel

Paula Henkle

Rebecca Dorn

Sara Levenick

Shelly Kerr

Stacey Mckee

Stacy Slotwinski

Stephanie Engelke

Tamela Foye

Tara Manhoney

Taylor Westerhausen

Tiffany Kotajarvi

Urszula Barton

Victoria Porter

New District Managers

Cynthia Woodland (promoted by Autumn Swain)

Kathie Johnson (promoted by Megan Davis)

Katie Fitzsimmons (promoted by Karie Krantz)

Lisa Joyce (promoted by Natalie Werla)

Megan Barnhizer Starr (promoted by Karie Krantz)

Megan Hause (promoted by Carmen Jopp)

Mindi Kessenich (promoted by Sarah Chaumley)

Nina DeVault (promoted by Ashley Goddard)

Robin Koch (promoted by Suzanna Hake)

Sarah Ahrndt (promoted by Jessica Thonne)

Area Mangers in Qualification

Becky Kohl

Carmen Jopp

Erika Fehrenbach-Prell

Jessica Link

Kristen Turnbull

Laura Brown

Pamela St Amant

Sarah Chaumley

Sharon Mischio

New Area Managers

Sherry Gahagan (promoted by Joyce Dieter)
Carley Jensen (promoted by Shannon Luehmann)

Half Way to Region

Amanda Bennett

Holly Lesch

Jenny Whitens

Meghan Skemp

Sara Leverson

Sara Schauf

Suzanna Hake

Half Way to Nation

Joyce Dieter

Rene Huston

National Vice Presidents in Qualification

Ann Diller Successline

Susan Kitts Successline

District Manager Bonus

Adrianne Tritt

Amanda Bennett

Amy Liebetrau

Ann Diller

Ashley Goddard

Autumn Swain

Carley Jensen

Chanley Rosenbaum

Erika Fehrenbach-Prell

Jenny Whitens

Jesica Willcut

Jessica Thonne

Joyce Dieter

Karie Krantz

Karisa Trudgeon

Kristen Turnbull

Lisa Hall

Liz Donnelly

Megan Davis

Meghan Doherty

Natalie Werla

Nicole Vitrano

Pamea St Amant

Paula Jones

Rene Huston

Rita Shimniok

Rose Bethell

Sadie Coons

Sara Schauf

Sarah Chaumley

Shannon Luehmann

Sharon Mischio

Sherry Gahagan

Stacy Oppriecht

Susan Kitts

Suzanna Hake

Wendy Cupp

Area Manager Bonus

Adrianne Tritt

Amy Gard

Autumn Swain

Becky Kohl

Beth Malcook

Beth Malcook

Carmen Jopp

Jenny Whitens

Jessica Link

Joyce Dieter

Karie Krantz

Karisa Trudgeon

Laura Brown

Lindsey Chamberlain

Megan Davis

Meghan Skemp

Rene Huston

Sara Leverson

Shannon Luehmann

Suzanna Hake

RVP Bonus

Beth Malcook
Karie Krantz
Shannon Luehmann
Megan Davis

Trifecta Bonus

Megan Davis

Area Sponsoring

Tritt Area - 59

Malcook Area - 37
Whitens Area - 32

Dieter Area - 30
Luehmann Area, Hake Area – 29

Huston Area - 28
Krantz Area, Bennett Area – 27

Megan Davis - 26
Skemp Area - 25
Trudgeon Area- 24
Derousseau Area, Jesica Willcut - 23
Stacy Oppriecht – 22

Region Sponsoring

Malcook Region - 154
Davis Region – 91

Luehmann Region - 90

Krantz Region - 72
Tritt Region – 69
Diller Region – 44

Huston Region - 40

Top Personal Sponsoring

Nina DeVault - 15

Becky Kohl - 12

Jessica Willcut – 11


Laura Brown, Adrianne Tritt, Jessica Link, Liz Donnelly - 10

Sherry Gahagan, Mindi Kessenich, Amanda Bennett - 9

Stacy Oppriecht, Rene Huston, Ann Diller – 8

Katiya Tormoen, Sara Schauf, Chelsea May – 7
Stacy Anderson, Lisa Joyce, Wendy Cupp, Mary Stich, Erika Fehrenbach-Prell, Megan Davis - 6
Kathie Johnson, Jan Nichols – 5

Rock Solid Incentive

Rock I: 12 Books in 1 Year

Karisa Trudgeon
Karie Krantz


Rock II: District Bonusers (see above)


Rock III: Promoted a DM this Month

Jessica Thonne (1st DM promotion)
Sarah Chaumley (1st DM promotion)
Suzanna Hake (4th DM promotion)
Karie Krantz (4th DM promotion)
Autumn Swain (2nd DM promotion)
Carmen Jopp (2nd DM promotion)
Natalie Werla, Ashley Goddard (1st DM promotion)
Megan Davis (4th DM promotion)

AIT 2015

Level 1:

Joyce Dieter
Karie Krantz
Rose Bethell
Sharon Mischio
Liz Donnelly
Taylor Williams
Kristyn Lockwood
Pamela St Amant
Natalie Werla
Adrianne Tritt
Susan Kitts


Level 2:

Suzanna Hake
Jenny Whitens
Rene Huston
Megan Davis
Adrianne Tritt


Level 4:

Shannon Luehmann
Beth Malcook

District Sponsoring

Karie Krantz - 26
Becky Kohl - 21
Jesica Willcut, Ashley Goddard - 18


Karisa Trudgeon, Megan Davis – 17

Suzanna Hake - 16

Sarah Chaumley - 15
Erika Fehrenbach-Prell - 13Joyce Dieter, Jessica Thonne, Stacy Anderson, Amanda Bennett – 14

Laura Brown, Rita Shimniok, Rene Huston - 12
Liz Donnelly, Ann Diller - 11
Jessica Link, Sadie Coons, Adrianne Tritt, Chanley Rosenbaum – 10