Bradley Nation Team Recognition

December 2015

New District Managers


Angie Mckeon (NJ) Promoted by Kristen Wilson

Christina Finnegan (NJ) Promoted by Deanna Sabec

Dawn Ruiz (NJ) promoted by Jennifer Chappine

Donna Bernstein (NY) promoted by Dr Elyce Cardonick-Weissman

Doreen Torrey (NJ) promoted by Cheryl Bressi

Geysha Tomassone (NJ) Promoted by Christina Finnegan

Jeannine Dragonetti (NJ) promoted by Donna Bradley

Jennifer Bryer (NJ) promoted by Jeannine Dragonetti

Jenny Chappine (NJ) promoted by Allison Roth

Kara Lynch (NJ) promoted by Ali Raynor

Kristen Domenico (NJ) promoted by Jennifer Chappine

Marie Thomason (NC) promoted by Michele Newman

Narda Grover (NY) promoted by Dr Julie Torman

Nicola Ferguson (NJ) promoted by Donna Bradley

Qualification for District Manager

Alicia Walker (NJ)

Amber Lafon (TN)

Anita Anastasi (NJ)

Bethany Celso (PA)

Bonnie Johnson (NJ)

Brenda Miller (NC)

Brooke Gimple (RI)

Chelsea White (PA)

Christie Luisi (NJ)

Christine Hartman (TN)

Christine Moulton (MA)

Cindi Colucci (OR)

Cindy Eble (NJ)

Courtney Johnson (TX)

Daniel Enos (RI)

Danielle Barry (PA)

Diane Bennett (PA)

Diedre Odiema (NJ)

Ellen Wengen (PA)

Emily Hogan (NJ)

Emily Loughman (NJ)

Ewelina Jaczcz (NJ)

Florence Bonfigli (NJ)

Gaye Chavis (NJ)

Gini Bean (MD)

Heather Mullin (CA)

Hope Mahachanh (PA)

Jaime Greene (NJ)

Janet Belford-Burleigh (PA)

Jenifer Shaw (NC)

Jennifer Armiger (NJ)

Jennifer Gross (NJ)

Jennifer Hodgeson (NJ)

Jessica Doster (GA)

Jocelyn Shoup (PA)

Jodi Murphy (NJ)

Kayla Chamberlain (NJ)

Kelly Loring (RI)

Kelly Oberfrank (NJ)

Kimberley Cleary (NJ)

Krista Rees (NC)

Lauren Davis (NJ)

Linda Petz (NJ)

Lynn Bucci (NJ)

Maddie Ehelebe (PA)

Mandi Miller (NC)

Margaret Klein (NJ)

Maria Ramos (NJ)

Maria Rosato (NY)

Maria Siconolfi (NJ)

Marie Durham (NJ)

Megan Alcorn (NJ)

Meghan McDonald (NJ)

Melissa Vitello (NJ)

Nancy Hertz (NY)

Nancy Hertz (NY)

Paula Martin (NJ)

Penny Malyska (NJ)

Rachel Browne (PA)

Rachel Wilkes (MA)

Renee Mauro (NY)

Rose Selby (NJ)

Sandi Foster (NJ)

Sara Depesa (MN)

Sarah Hartig (NJ)

Sarah Nawn (NJ)

Shelly Martin (PA)

Sin Ae Hyun (NJ)

Stephanie Lamp (NC)

Susan Lesser (FL)

Susan Massara (NJ)

Tanielle Luepkes (SC)

Tara Roberto (NJ)

Teresa Dornellas (NJ)

Tonianne Gentile (NY)

Tricia Hutman (NJ)

Valerie Wolfson (NJ)

Vidya Singh (NJ)

Qualification for Area Manager

Allison Roth

Deepa Lemyre

Dr. Elyce Cardonick-Weismann

Dr. Julie Torman

Jennifer Chappine

Leah Kutner

Marie Thomason

New Area Manager

Sherri Deacon (RI) promoted by Nikki & Ken Gladding
Bridget Wilson (NJ) promoted by Lauren Wheeler

Qualification for Regional Vice President

Lauren Wheeler
Jacki Hirsch

Qualification for National Vice President

Melissa Walker
Jennifer Cidoni

Half Way to Region

Stephanie Lyon
linda Feldbrugge
Nikki & Ken Gladding
Michele Newman

Half Way to Nation

Megan Geibel
Big image

Top Regional Vice President Sales

Melissa Walker

Top Area Manager Sales

Lauren Wheeler

Top District Manager Sales

Allison Roth

Top 10 Central Districts

Allison Roth ~First month as DM & $23,022 QV!!!

Donna Bradley

Dr. Elyce Cardonick-Weisman

Dr. Julie Torman

Kristen Wilson

Melissa Walker

Michele Newman

Sherri Deacon

Stephanie Lyon

Victoria Davila

Top 10 Central Areas

Donna Bradley
Lauren Wheeler
Jacki Hirsch
Jennifer Cidoni
Michele Newman
Melissa Walker
Stephanie Lyon
Megan Geibel
Nikki & Ken Gladding
Victoria Davila

Top Central Regions

Donna Bradley
Melissa Walker
Jennifer Cidoni

Top 3 Sponsoring Districts with $150+

Allison Roth ~ 31
Michele Newman ~ 17
Bridget Wilson ~ 14

Top 3 Sponsoring Areas with $150+

Lauren Wheeler ~ 52
Michele Newman ~ 36
Jacki Hirsch ~ 31

Top 3 Sponsoring Regions with $150+

Donna Bradley ~ 84
Melissa Walker ~ 80
Jennifer Cidoni ~ 47

$200 District Manager Bonus

Allison Roth

Barbara Royland

Bridget Wilson

Deanna Sabec

Dr. Elyce Cardonick-Weismann

Dr. Julie Torman

Jacki Hirsch

Judy Klein

Kelly Ranson

Ken and Nikki Gladding

Kristen Wilson

Lea Robinson

Leah Kutner

Linda Feldbrugge

Melissa Stollsteimer

Michele Newman

Sherri Deacon

Stephanie Lyon

Victoria Davila

$400 Area Manager Bonus

Jennifer Cidoni

Judy Klein

Lauren Wheeler

Linda Feldbrugge

Melissa Walker

Michele Newman

Nikki & Ken Gladding

Stephanie Lyon

$600 Region Vice President Bonus

Donna Bradley

Jennifer Cidoni

Judy Klein

Melissa Walker

Victoria Davila

Trifecta Bonus

Judy Klein

AIT 2016 Earners

Michele Newman ~ Level 1

Allison Roth ~ Level 1

Jenny Chappine ~ Level 1

Kristen Wilson ~ Level 1

Donna Bradley ~ Level 2

Big image
Big image
Please send any errors and/or ommissions to ellen@sechlerofficesolutions.com