Malcook Nation Team Recognition

April 2016

District Managers in Qualification

Alyssa Morelli

Amanda Mikulsky

Amanda Morrison

Andrew Liebetrau

Angels Kanneh

Angie Sanderfoot

Ashley Langmeier

Billie Woodward

Casey Chmielecki

Chelsea Kosak

Dana Brown

Debbie Baske

Debbie Forseth

Diane Pope

Erika Lucero

Jessica Jandt

Jessica Pasta

Jill Koeller

Joelle Duros

Julie Soulliere

Katie Christianson

Katie Viney

Kayla Wood

Keely Golden

Kelly Garrigan

Kendra Hutchins

Kenny Cieslak

Kevin Straka

Leah Williams

Lolly Lawrence

Lori Longhurst

Megan Hause

Melissa Plude

Michelle McClelland

Miko Grendow

Molly Herzog

Nikki Schneiker

Olivia Northridge

Rachel Pfeffer

Rebecca Repaal-Talton

Robin Miller

Rose Yoon

Ruthie Goldman

Sara Bolsoni

Sara Hagen

Sarah Glaser

Sarah Harrington

Tara Turner

Taylor Mackey


Over $2500 in their Start Month!

Amanda Schaub

Becky Touber

Jessica Jandt

Kristen Colletti

LeAnn Krieg

Neelone Cestkowski

Nikki Tritsch

Tina Hunter

New District Manager

Anna Williams-Virginia (promoted by Jenny Whitens)

Beth Clarke (promoted by Marni Brown)

Erin Healy (promoted by Stacy Oppriecht)

Katie Ahrens (promoted by Sherry Gahagan)

Kayla Wood (promoted by Stacy Anderson)

Kelly McElwain (promoted by Karie Krantz)

Kimberly Evans (promoted by Joyce Dieter)

Lisa Miller (promoted by Suzanna Hake)

Megan Collins (promoted by Katie Radke)

Melissa Graedel (promoted by Joyce Dieter)

Nicole Morrison (promoted by Joyce Dieter)

Pam Seeley (promoted by Joyce Dieter)

Sarah Stashek (promoted by Sara Leverson)

Tricia Stilen (promoted by Holly Lesch)

Wendi Charles - Michigan (promoted by Jenny Whitens)

Area Managers in Qualification

Julie Tenner

Kelsey Flock

Monica Morrison

Michelle Yaniskivis

Rose Bethell

New Area Manager

Lora Sutton (promoted by Sara Schauf)

Half Way to Region

Amy Liebetrau

Jenny Whitens

Laura Brown

Lora Sutton

Marni Brown

Megan Doherty

Sara Leverson

Sherry Gahagan

Regional Vice President in Qualification

Holly Lesch


New Regional Vice President!

Stacy Oppriecht


Half Way to Nation

Karie Krantz

Ann Diller

Shannon Luehmann

Sara Schauf

National Vice President in Qualification!

Joyce Dieter

District Manager Bonus

Amy Liebetrau

Angie Koch

Ann Diller

Autumn Swain

Barb Chasteen

Beth Rudy

Holly Lesch

Jenny Whitens

Joyce Dieter

Julie Schurr

Julie Tenner

Karie Krantz

Karisa Trudgeon

Katie Radke

Kelly Donathan

Kelly Lisick

Kellyn Kroner

Laura Brown

Lisa Cutting

Liz Donnelly

Lora Sutton

Marni Brown

Megan Doherty

Meghan Skemp

Michelle Yaniskivis

Monica Morrison

Nicole Vitrano

Rebecca Dopart

Rose Bethell

Sara Leverson

Sara Schauf

Sara Viney

Sharon Mischio

Sherry Gahagan

Stacy Anderson

Stacy Oppriecht

Suzanna Hake

Area Manager Bonus

Ann Diller

Jenny Whitens

Joyce Dieter

Karie Krantz

Karisa Trudgeon

Laura Brown

Megan Doherty

Sadie Coons

Sara Schauf

Shannon Luehmann

Sherry Gahagan

Stacy Oppriecht

Suzanna Hake

RVP Bonus

Sara Schauf

Joyce Dieter

Beth Malcook

Trifecta Bonus!

Sara Schauf

Joyce Dieter

Top Personal Sponsoring $150+ (everyone with a minimum of 5)

Julie Schurr - 15

Megan Doherty - 10

Becky Touber - 9

Lisa Cutting - 8

Kelly McElwain - 8

Beth Rudy - 7

Karisa Trudgeon - 7

Sara Schauf - 6

Kellyn Kroner - 6

Jessica Jandt - 6

Kelsey Flock - 6

Kelly Donathan - 6

Katie Ahrens - 5

Taylor Mackey - 5

Michelle Yaniskivis - 5

Rachel Zingler - 5

Wendi Charles - 5

Nikki Tritsch - 5

Julie Soulliere - 5

Liz Donnelly - 5

Katie Oestrike - 5


District Sponsoring (everyone with 10+)

Megan Doherty - 24

Julie Schurr - 24

Joyce Dieter - 22

Kelsey Flock - 20

Kelly Donathan - 14

Sherry Gahagan - 13

Jenny Whitens - 13

Sharon Mischio -13

Karisa Trudgeon - 13

Rebecca Dopart - 12

Stacy Oppriecht - 12

Suzanna Hake - 11

Area Sponsoring (everyone with 20+)

Sara Schauf - 39

Stacy Oppriecht - 39

Megan Doherty - 29

Joyce Dieter - 26

Julie Schurr - 24

Karisa Trudgeon -23

Karie Krantz - 21

Region Sponsoring (everyone with 40+)

Malcook Region- 174

Schauf Region - 98

Joyce Dieter - 60


Malcook Nation Sponsoring - 459

DM's $2500+

Joyce Dieter ($26,989)

Karie Krantz ($23,336)

Beth Malcook ($21,300)

Megan Doherty ($18,744)

Jenny Whitens ($16,538)

Karisa Trudgeon (16,300)

Sherry Gahagan ($16,187)

Ann Diller ($16,043)

Suzanna Hake ($15,975)

Sharon Mischio ($15,795)



Amy Liebetrau

Angie Koch

Ashley Moreno

Autum Thomson

Autumn Swain

Barb Chasteen

Beccah Raciti

Becky Kohl

Beth Malcook

Beth Rudy

Brandi Richter

Carmen Jopp

Deana Lesch

Debbie Kruk

Erika Douglas

Erin Esbeck

Holly Lesch

Jennifer Ulma

Jessica Anderson

Jodi Zupanich

Julie Schurr

Julie Tenner

Katie Fitzsimmons

Katie Oestrike

Katie Radke

Kelly Donathan

Kelly Lisick

Kellyn Kroner

Kelsey Flock

Kelsey Flock

Kelsey Matykowski

Kristi Ross

Laura Brown

Leesa Comito

Linda Parolini

Lisa Cutting

Liz Donnelly

Lora Sutton

Lora Sutton

Marisa Sheppard

Marni Brown

Megan Starr

Meghan Skemp

Michele Pisarik

Michelle Derousseau

Michelle Yaniskivis

Monica Morrison

Nicole Korn

Nicole Vitrano

Rachel Leis

Rebecca Dopart

Rebecca Goldberg

Rhonda Killgo

Sadie Coons

Sara Leverson

Sara Schauf

Sara Viney

Shannon Luehmann

Stacy Anderson

Stacy Beals

Stacy Oppriecht

Veronica Rhodes

AM's $10,000+

Sara Schauf - $56,993

Karie Krantz - $47,008

Stacy Oppriecht - $39,740

Joyce Dieter - $34,458

Karisa Trudgeon - $31,561


Amy Liebetrau

Ann Diller

Ann Diller

Autumn Swain

Beth Malcook

Beth Rudy

Erika Douglas

Holly Lesch

Jenny Whitens

Julie Schurr

Kelly Donathan

Laura Brown

Marni Brown

Megan Doherty

Meghan Skemp

Michelle Derousseau

Rebecca Dopart

Sadie Coons

Sara Leverson

Shannon Luehmann

Sharon Mischio

Sherry Gahagan

Stacy Anderson

Suzanna Hake

Rolling 10 Rock Stars

Amy Liebetrau

Jenny Whitens

Karie Krantz

Kelly Donathan

Kelly Lisick

Kelsey Flock

Laura Brown

Megan Doherty

Michelle Yaniskivis

Rebecca Dopart

Stacy Oppriecht

Malcook Nation - Rolling 10 Rock Stars - April 2016

Michigan Beach Incentive

(promoted one or more direct AMs or VPs since December 1st, 2015)

Suzanna Hake 1 AM

Shannon Luehmann 1 RVP

Ann Diller 1 RVP


Challenge Earned!!

RVP Stacy Oppriecht

ERVP Sara Schauf

AIT 2016 Earners

Level 1

Beth Malcook

Laura Brown

Shannon Luehmann

Marni Brown

Kelly Donathan

Michelle Yaniskivis


Level 2

Jenny Whitens

Suzanna Hake

Beth Rudy

Sara Leverson

Karie Krantz


Level 4

Stacy Oppriecht


Level 5

Sara Schauf

Joyce Dieter

Genius Ultra Device Challenge Earners (Region)

Sadie Coons - 11 (Malcook)

Jenny Whitens -8 (Luehmann)

Beth Rudy - 7 (Hake) wins on tie break

Michele Pisarik - 6 (Krantz) wins on tie break

Sherry Gahagan - 5 (Dieter)

Julie Tenner - 9 (Schauf)

Big image

Click here to download details for this years AIT!

Big image