Field Routing Slip

2016_2017

revised 10/14/16



FIELD SCHOOL (2016/2017)

_______ K Nancy Otto 101

_______ K Tracie Heffelfinger 102

_______ K Katy Hurman 104


________1 Barb Fitzsimons 108

________1 Jenna Gabel 117

________1 Missy Machon 122

________1 Julie Chalberg 123

________1 Linda Bobowski 124


________2 Cathy Wieska 129

________2 Melanie Moon 130

________2 Jeanne Gibbons 131

________2 Kim Bloom 132


________3 Carolyn Borta 320

________3 Caroline DiMaso 322

________3 Catherine Cain 323

________3 Katie Balogi 324

________3 Jennifer Fragale 325


_______4 Caroline Schaab 125

_______4 Suzanne Herguth 222

_______4 Julia Risk 223

_______4 Kathleen Graham 217

_______4 Jessica Christian 225


________5 Claire Kirchner 224

________5 Jo Barzowski 229

________5 Dina Pappas 230

________5 Teri Durkin 231

________5 Caitlin McCarten 232


______PE Jason Mata 134

______PE Samantha Meza 134

______PE Ron Cacini 134

______PE Brittany Pater 134

______PE Heather Friese 134


______LRC Jane Everett 216

______LRC Patty Kisielius 216

______TECH Suzanne Galluzzi 219

______TECH COACH Beth Rihtar 321


______ART Michaela Ruff 220

______ART Julie Voigt 220

______MUSIC Jessica Kwasny Aud

______MUSIC Jennifer Johnson Aud

______BAND Eric Bachmann 105

______BAND Alex Teater 105

______ORCHESTRA Erica Charous 105

______ORCHESTRA Max Hellermann 105







_______R 3,4 Elizabeth Crespo 314

_______SN TA Kim Rusteberg 314



_______SN1 Sally Ann Civinelli 121

_______SN Carol Bemebn 121

_______SN TA Marie Anderson 121


_______R3/5 Susie Malagoli 221

_______EL/CofC Bridget Nagai 319 Gr 5

_______R K/2 Caitlin Cuthbertson 103


______FI TA Ashley Hardiman

______FI TA Liliana Bran

______FI TA Michelle Bauer

______FI TA Iovanna Sinatra

______FI TA Kay Schneider

______FI TA Linda Hill

______FI TA Katie Walsh

______FI TA Mary Sugrue

______FI TA Nellie Konkel

______FI TA Molly Purse

______FI TA Lisa Nixon


________R 4 Debbie Morris 321

________Early Literacy Jamie Knoblauch 101B K,1

________Early Literacy Mike O’Malley 102B Gr K,1

________Early Literacy Meghan Philippsen 319 Gr 2,3,4,5


_______Psychologist Jocelyn Ortiz 316


_______C of C Michelle Fiore-Cwiertniak317 GR 3,4

________C of C Primary Kim Kaniecki 316 K,1,2

________SW Dena Levenson 318

________Speech Mary Alice Gilgunn 234

_______Speech Amalya Wagner 234

_______OT Dawn Appelhans 234

_______PT Lynn Condon 234

_______TPI Angela Krischon 122B

_______TPI Barbara Fisher 117B

______FLES Maryann Geisheker 104


______Lunch Stacy Carvatta N Gym

______Lunch Metina K N Gym


________Katie Kelly Principal

_______ Amanda Spychalski Assistant Principal

________Ruth Klepitsch, Head Secretary

________Kathy Pierucci Office Associate

________Sheri Lavelle, Health Assistant

________John Imber, Head Custodian

________Brian Cash Custodian

________Jason Borst Custodian

________Javier Valentin Custodian