JEFES DE GRUPO SEBEC NIVEL PRIMARIA

¡Felicidades a los ganadores!

Prepri

Presidente

Mario Angulo Bazua

Secretario

Paula Susana Godoy Lozano

Vocal

Azul Martínez Lozano

1º A

Presidente

Sealtiel Zavala Gutiérrez

Secretario

Roel Verdugo González

Vocal

Luis Alfonso Estrada Sandoval

1º B

Presidente

Isabella Ruíz Félix

Secretario

Jorge Jr. Ibarra López

Vocal

Jerelyn Alaitz Monzón Gastélum

1º C

Presidente

Marco Julio de León Barraza

Secretario

Estrella Torres López

Vocal

Alan Said Flores Cervantes

2º A

Presidente

Hugo Jesús Nava Vizar

Secretario

Kamila Janel Salazar Navidad

Vocal

Rey Ayón Castro

2º B

Presidente

Irma Paulina Aramburo Beltrán

Secretario

Luis Guillermo Rodríguez Tizoc

Vocal

Carlos Andrés Gurrola López

2º C

Presidente

Bárbara Michel Benítez Aispuro

Secretario

Mathias Moraila Mendivil

Vocal

Emilio Irineo Monge

3º A

Presidente

Patricio López Montoya

Secretario

Socorro Nuñez Quintero

Vocal

Daniel Astorga Chaidez

3º B

Presidente

Melanie Sused Velázquez Parra

Secretario

Mariangela García Félix

Vocal

Cristopher Beltrán Estrada

3º C

Presidente

Sebastián Pacheco González

Secretario

Mateo López Singh

Vocal

Alessandra Herrera Almaral

4º A

Presidente

Ana Sofía de la Fuente Hernández

Secretario

Ximena Rodríguez Cortes

Vocal

Melanie Berenice Uribe Amaro

4º B

Presidente

Manuel Porfirio Rentería Olguín

Secretario

Avril Monserrat López Salazar

Vocal

Ángel Osvaldo López

4º C

Presidente

Rodolfo Torrontegui León

Secretario

Valeria Diarte Villarreal

Vocal

Pedro Monroy Jiménez

5º A

Presidente

Karen Fernanda Arce Aldapa

Secretario

Julio Cesar Olivas Yuriar

Vocal

María Fernanda Ibarra Noriega

5º B

Presidente

Alexia Kristell Reyes Madrid

Secretario

Santiago García Benitez

Vocal

Luis Ángel Guzmán Moreno

5º C

Presidente

Noelia Rendón Valdez

Secretario

Oliverio Bueno Avila

Vocal

Sebastián Nieblas Morgan

6º A

Presidente

Ana Elsa Angulo Martínez

Secretario

Fernando Franco Bastidas

Vocal

Dafne Getzemani Germán Beltrán

6º B

Presidente

Julio Cesar Aramburo Beltrán

Secretario

Adrián Reymundo Molina Estrada

Vocal

Pedro Jehovany Ochoa Cavarín

6º C

Presidente

Hannah Valeria Quiñonez Félix

Secretario

Nahomy Donatella Reyes Avitia

Vocal

Manuel Alejandro García Torres

Big image