Kirsebom Nation Recognition

May 2015

1/2 Way to Region

Robin Bradley

Wendy Carr

Area Manager in Qualification

Nancy Nelson of Goodrich, MI, sp’d by Wendy Carr

Sushsma Narual of Walnut Creek, CA sp'd by Rimmy Singh

New District Manager

Melissa Winters of Concord, CA sp’d by Susan Pugh

District Manager in Qualification

Brook Forkas of Orinda, CA, sp’d by Robin Bradley

Cathey Allison of Orinda, CA sp’d by Michelle Lehman

Evelyn Swanson of Atlanta, GA sp’d by Frances Scovil

Amy Bouman of Big Rapids, MI, sp’d by Wendy Carr

Marsha Anderson of Grand Blanc, MI, sp’d by Emily Anderson

Denise Bell, of Alamo, CA, sp’d by Christian Kirsebom

Ellen Cutler of Mill Valley, CA, sp’d by Christian Kirsebom

Sandy Cortez of Walnut Creek, CA, sp’d by Jill Whisler

Roxanne Fernandez of Martinez, CA sp’d by Katie Pierceall

Kristina Gilbert of Pleasant Hill, CA, sp’d by Katie Pierceall

Angela Butti of Clayton, CA, sp’d by Melissa Rude

Christine Saeteurn of El Sobrante, CA, sp’d by Melissa Rude

Kevin Rude of Las Vegas, NV, sp’d by Melissa Rude

Lesha Kasti of Hercules, CA, sp’d by Melissa Rude

Mandy Romero of Lincoln, CA, sp’d by Melissa Rude

Barbara Souerbry of Fairfield, CA, sp’d by Micheline Kirsebom

Dawn York of Antioch, CA, sp’d by Micheline Kirsebom

Heidi Timken of Walnut Creek, CA, sp’d by Micheline Kirsebom

Christine Klinghoffer of Pleasant Hill, CA sp’d by Micheline Kirsebom

Barbara Miller of Walnut Creek, CA, sp’d by Marci Gould

Cathy Glazier of Piedmont, CA, sp’d by Lynda Webster

Milagros Estrada of Antioch, CA, sp’d by Miren Doolittle

Lisa Gunderson of Martinez, CA, sp’d by Miren Doolittle

Faranak Dadafarin of Moraga, CA, sp’d by Parandis Banifatemi

Parichehr Mehrazar of Walnut Creek, CA sp’d by Parandis Banifatemi

Mona Saatchi of Pleasanton, CA, sp’d by Parandis Banifatemi

Alyce Tanha of San Jose, CA, sp’d by Beatriz Celi

Rose Koch of Cupertino, CA, sp’d by Alyce Tanha

Vandy Cannon of Cape Carteret, NC, sp’d by Susan Pugh

Rita Zigas-Brown, Walnut Creek CA, sp’d by Andie Keith

Kasey Hayes, Pleasanton CA, sp’d by Lori Mancuso

Bonnie Waters, Walnut Creek CA, sp’d by Lori Mancuso

Cindy Elkins, Austin TX, sp’d by Sarah Elkins

Kellie Drake, Stockton CA, sp’d by Julie Innes

Judy Rauzi, Stockton CA, sp’d by Julie Innes

Nikki Rodgers, Stockton CA, sp’d by Julie Innes

Ginny Flaherty, Stockton CA, sp’d by Cathy Green

Heather Houston, Walnut Creek, CA, sp'd by Rimmy Singh

Tricia Gringsby, Colombus, OH, sp'd by Komal Narula

Welcome NEW CONSULTANTS!

Evelyn Swanson

Jeanine Chimner

Allison Bingham

Huda Baak

Kimberly Thomas

Tonia Abloogalook

Maria Nungaray

Dana Ashburn

Melissa Stockwell

Melissa Coupin

Jennifer Sherman

Michelle Raven

Dave Jones

Angela Butti

Barbara Rodriguez

Laura Hyslop

Julie Kordyzon

Dan Gayton

Tania Luque

Jeff Hartley

Amy Phillips

Ben Nelson

BONUS EARNERS

RVP BONUS

Micheline Kirsebom

Rebecca Singh


AM BONUS

Robin Bradley

Micheline Kirsebom

Wendy Carr


DM BONUS

Melissa Rude

Robin Bradley

Cathie Barrows

Wendy Carr

Frances Scovil

Keri Brooks

Susan Pugh

Komal Narula

Rimmy Singh

Incentive Earners

TEAM INCENTIVES

Emily Anderson – Grow Strong Month 1

Frances Scovil – Grow Strong Month 1

Evelyn Swanson – Strong Start Month 1

Sarah Elkins – Grow Strong Month 1


AIT CARIBBEAN CRUISE EARNERS

Wendy Carr

Melissa Rude

Micheline Kirsebom

Andie Keith

May SuperStars

Total Region Sales

Micheline Kirsebom

Rebecca Singh

Rimmy Singh


Total Region Sponsoring

Rebecca Singh 56

Micheline Kirsebom 35

Rimmy Singh 26


Top Area Sales

Robin Bradley

Micheline Kirsebom

Wendy Carr


Top Area Sponsoring

Robin Bradley 25

Wendy Carr 22

Rimmy Singh 12


Top District Sales

Melissa Rude

Micheline Kirsebom

Robin Bradley


Top District Sponsoring

Frances Scovil 11

Wendy Carr 10

Robin Bradley 8