Fortner Nation Team Recognition

May 2015

Big image

Team Promotions & Qualifications

1/2 Way to Nation

Jennifer Fair

RVP In Qualification

Kara Raybuck

Lauren Reynolds

Half Way to Region

Megan Girt
Sarah Subrick
Tara Joyce

Area Manager in Qualification

Cara Birone

Kami Hancock

Kari Morris

Maria Shatrich

Molly Kirby

Stacey Bachtel

New District Manager

Carrie Edwards promoted by Lisa Marshall

Courtney Frahlich promoted by Laura Lindner

Erika Neiswonger promoted by Nikki Alderton

Heather Eshbaugh promoted by Ericka Neiswonger

Karen Hougland promoted by Laura Lindner

Kari Morris promoted by Kara Raybuck

Kiersten Offineer promoted by Kayla Rhoads

Kylie Rhinehart promoted by Wendy Biddulph

Natalie Collins promoted by Kari Morris

Nikki Alderton promoted by Molly Kirby

Shannon Harsh promoted by Jennifer Miller

District Manager in Qualification

Allison Harris

Barb Spera

Briana Bayly

Claire Simms

Claudia Krah

Dana Woody

Darlene Weber

Deana Miller

Denise McEwen

Dr. Ken Haycock

Eileen Carbonell

Emily Serri

Ian Franks

JC Birong

Jen Bartmas

Jenna Faiello

Jessie Schifko

Julie Norris

Julie Parsley

Kasey Sabatin

Katie Hudec

Krista Clay

Lauren Larkin

Leigh Deagan

Maria Mayle

Mary Ellen Barringer

Meagan Smith

Megan Perkowski

Michelle Brown

Michelle Klamorick

Mimi Fawver

Rachel Blyer

Raechel Mullen

Rebecca Cullen

Sabra Mcdonald

Shannon Burwell

Shay Christopher

Stephanie Stepp

Susan Leasure

Tamika Rogers

Tiffany Kaufman

Tracy Rothwell

Bonus Earners

District Manager Bonus

Brittany Welsh

Christine Shroyer

Cindy Yoho

Faith Rodriguez

Jennifer Fair

Jennifer Miller

Kami Hancock

Kara Raybuck

Katie Girt

Kayla Rhoads

Laura Lindner

Laura Spencer

Lauren Reynolds

Leah Baker

Molly Kirby

Sadie Billiter

Sarah Netro

Sarah Subrick

Stacey Bachtel

Suzanne Morgan

Tara Bitzel

Tijana Coso

Wendy Biddulph

Area Manager Bonus

Jennifer Fair

Laura Fortner

Laura Lindner

Megan Girt

Tara Joyce

RVP Bonus

Jennifer Fair

Laura Fortner

Trifecta Bonus

Jennifer Fair

Top Sales & Sponsoring

Region Sales & Sponsoring

Sales: Jennifer Fair - $102,120

Sponsoring: Jennifer Fair - 77

Area Sales & Sponsoring

Sales: Lisa Marshall - $28,664

Sponsoring: Laura Lindner - 37

District Sales & Sponsoring

Top 10 Districts:

Kara Raybuck - $15,336

Lisa Marshall - $15,047

Laura Lindner - $12,068

Laura Fortner - $11,114

Sarah Subrick - $10,365

Kami Hancock - $10,178

Tijana Coso - $10,133

Molly Kirby - $9,945

Julie Weyandt - $9,341

Lauren Coursey - $9,123


Sponsoring: Laura Lindner - 16

Top Personal Sponsoring

Kiersten Offineer - 10

Super 6

Angie Hayes

Faith Rodriguez

Lisa Marshall

Jennifer Miller

Sarah Netro

Elite 8

Carrie Edwards

Heather Eshbaugh

Kami Hancock

Lauren Reynolds

Laura Spencer

AIT Earners - Level 3 and Higher

Cyndee Guerin

Jennifer Fair

Laura Fortner

Lauren Reynolds

Sadie Biliiter

Tara Joyce

Lisa Marshall

Tijana Coso

100 Strong Challenge

Level 10

Amy Campbell

Cali Reeves

Cara Birone

Christine Shroyer

Jamie Duran

Jen Fair

Kate Labbe

Lauren Reynolds

Leah Baker

Lydia Panchyson

Megan Girt

Rae Showen

Sadie Billiter

Stacey Bachtel

Tara Bitzel


Level 20

Brittany Welsh

Claudette Sanders

Laura Spencer

Lauren Reynolds

Lizzi Hyder

Rae Showen

Sarah Subrick

Shauna Coleman

Wendy Biddulph


Level 30

Angie Hayes

Rae Price

Shannon Gligora

Tijana Coso


Level 40

Laura Lindner

Suzanne Morgan


Level 50

Cyndee Guerin

Lisa Marshall

Suzanne Morgan


Level 60

Sadie Billiter

Who's Up for the Challenge?!

Big image

2015 Vancouver Challenge!!

Big image
Big image
Big image
Please email ellen@sechlerofficesolutions.com with any errors/omissions.