Jose Medina

What is your name ?

Jose Medina

Where were you from ?

Bayside hospital in Virginia Beach

When were you born

March 2 1998

How tall are you ?

5'7

What elementary school did you attend ?

Green run elementary

What do you like to do ?

Talk to chernal lynch, having fun

Favorite type of foods ?

Chicken, ramen noodles, hot dogs

Nickname

Pe$o bandz

Biggest fear ?

Getting stabbed

Life goal ?

To make it some where good in life

What do you want in life ?

More tattoos and success

What do you need in life ?

Chernal money and happiness is all ill ever need

Favorite artist ?

Lil durk, lil herb, meek mill

Where do you see yourself in 10 years ?

Divorce court

Do you have a job ?

Works at mc Donald's

If I had a million dollars ?

Take chernal away out the country move into a big house and buy alot