Malcook Nation Team Recognition

November 2015

District Managers in Qualification

Alyssa Denboer

Beth Grantman

Billy & Courtney Wheeler

Chelsea Stratton

Christina Ambler

Debra Baaske

Heidi Johns

Janice Roberts

Jessica Grantman

Jill Emmerich

Jodi Zupancich

Jodie Ksioszk

Jon Anderson

Kelsey Knudson

Kelsey Laufenberg

Laura Fox

Lauren Glackin

Lisa Day

Lisa Eichhorn

Lori Duros

Marsha Tweedy

Megan Hause

Melissa Shipler

Nancy Caravello

Rebecca Repaal-Talton

Regina Axelson

Rob Swain

Robyn Schmuhl

Sabrina Vasko

Sara Viney

Shawna Warthun

Shelley Newell

Tama Thomas

Tammy Arnol

Teri Toyoma

Tina Hunter


Over $2500 in their Start Month!

Joelle Duros

Jessica Anderson

Leah Melde

Kelly Lisik

Danielle Westerman

Hannah Westerman

New District Manager

Claire Palmer (promoted by Sadie Coons)

Heather Williams (promoted by Stacy Anderson)

Kelly Remus (promoted by Sara Schauf)

Lindsay Smith (promoted by Shannon Luehmann)

Lora Moody (promoted by Beth Rudy)

Paige Wandling (promoted by Kellyn Kroner)

Veronica Rhodes (promoted by Heather Williams)

Area Managers in Qualification

Kellyn Kroner

Nicole Addie


New Area Manager

Stacy Anderson (promoted by Stacy Oppriecht)

Beth Rudy (promoted by Suzanna Hake)


Regional Vice President in Qualfication

Stacy Oppriecht

Holly Lesch

Half Way to Region

Suzanna Hake

Sara Leverson

Sadie Coons

Amy Liebetrau

NEW Regional Vice President!

Sara Schauf, promoted by Ann Diller


Half Way to Nation

Joyce Dieter

Ann Diller

District Manager Bonus

Amy Liebetrau

Ann Diller

Autumn Swain

Beth Malcook

Beth Rudy

Carley Jensen

Erika Douglas

Joyce Dieter

Karie Krantz

Karisa Trudgeon

Kelly Donathan

Kellyn Kroner

Laura Brown

Liz Donnelly

Marcia Curtis

Marni Brown

Megan Starr

Meghan Skemp

Michelle Yaniskivis

Rachel Leis

Rebecca Dopart

Sadie Coons

Sara Leverson

Sara Schauf

Sarah Chaumley

Sharon Mischio

Sherry Gahagan

Stacy Anderson

Stacy Oppriecht

Suzanna Hake

Area Manager Bonus

Beth Malcook

Karie Krantz

Karisa Trudgeon

Sadie Coons

Sara Schauf

Shannon Luehmann

Stacy Oppriecht

Suzanna Hake

RVP Bonus

Shannon Luehmann

Ann Diller

Beth Malcook

Trifecta Bonus

Beth Malcook

Top Personal Sponsoring $150+

Top 3 in Nation with a minimum of 5

Sara Schauf (14)

Julie Schuff (13)

Marcia Curtis (13)

Lindsay Smith (10)


Dawn Lindauer, Stacy Oppriecht, Michelle Yaniskivis (8)

Paige Wandling, Kelly Donathan, Rebecca Dopart, Marisa Sheppard (7)

Jessica Anderson, Jill Emmerich, Ann Diller, Amy Liebetrau, Beth Rudy, Rebecca Goldberg, Sherry Gahagan, Lisa Eichorn (6)

Linda Parolini, Nicole Vitrano, Karisa Trudgeon, Karie Krantz, Lena-Sara Gustman,

Laura Brown (5)


District Sponsoring

(Top 3 in Nation, everyone with 10)

Sara Schauf (26)

Stacy Oppriecht, Julie Schurr (16)

Beth Rudy, Kellyn Kroner, Amy Liebetrau (11)

Liz Donnelly, Sarah Chaumley, Rebecca Dopart (10)

Area Sponsoring

Area Sponsoring (Top 3 in Nation, everyone with 20)

Sara Schauf (45)

Stacy Oppriecht (44)

Shannon Luehmann (36)

Suzanna Hake (31)

Kelly Donathan (24)

Beth Malcook (23)

Region Sponsoring

(Top 3 in Nation, everyone with 40)

Beth Malcook (156)

Ann Diller (105)

Shannon Luehmann (68)


Malcook Nation Sponsoring - 406

DM's $2500+

Ann Diller $10,846

Barb Chasteen $2,802

Beth Malcook $14,261

Beth Rudy $13,604

Carley Jensen $6,646

Carol Leverance $4,126

Carrie Kooyenga $4,991

Dawn Lindauer $3123

Erika Douglas $5,733

Heidi Meyer $2,631

Joy Tabbert $4,387

Joyce Dieter $11,179

Karie Krantz $7,108)

Karisa Trudgeon $10,876

Kate Pertzborn $2,557

Katie Hawkins $2,738

Kellyn Kroner $10,045

Laura Brown $7,548

Lena-Sara Gustman $2,577

Linda Parolini $2,856

Liz Donnelly $5,613

Marni Brown $5,064

Megan Starr $5,027

Meghan Skemp $5,120

Michelle Yaniskivis $5,216

Miko Grendow $3,197

Mindi Kessenich $3984

Monica Morrison $3,029

Nicole Addie $3,128

Nicole Korn $2,684

Nicole Vitrano $3,126

Rachel Leis $5,421

Rebecca Dopart $6,632

Rebecca Goldberg $3,637

Rhonda Killgo $2,866

Rose Bethell $4,205

Sadie Coons $12,728

Sara Schauf $15,777

Sarah Chaumley $6,370

Shannon Figaro $5,280

Shannon Luehmann $3,114

Sharon Mischio $10,338

Sherry Gahagan $5,681

Stacy Anderson $10,067

Stacy Oppriecht $13,909

Stefanie Hougan $3,331

Suzanna Hake $8,884

Teresa Cipolletta $2,910

AM's $10,000+

Ann Diller $18,031

Autumn Swain $11,187

Beth Malcook $41,261

Erika Douglas $13,413

Joyce Dieter $15,158

Julie Schurr $12,059

Karie Krantz $20,048

Karisa Trudgeon $25,958

Kelly Donathan $12,225

Laura Brown $10,486

Megan Doherty $11,930

Rebecca Dopart $14,615

Sadie Coons $20,590

Sara Leverson $10,143

Sara Schauf $32,100

Shannon Luehmann $31,819

Sharon Mischio $10,338

Stacy Oppriecht $40,436

Suzanna Hake $28,563

40 Faces Earners

Suzanna Hake

Karisa Trudgeon

Steph Richter

Lena-Sara Gustman

Sara Schauf

Joyce Dieter

10, 10, 10 Call Series & Challenge

November Earners

Beth Rudy

Sara Schauf

Stacy Oppriecht


10, 10, 10 Challenge iPad Earner!

Sara Schauf

Big image

Charmed Life Incentive - This Month's Earners

PART I: Read 12 books with Ah-Has

Amy Liebetrau

Angie Koch

Barb Chasteen


PART II: Earned Charmed Life Bracelet/Charm (6 Parties 5 $150 Direct PCs/CNS)

Karisa Trudgeon

Suzanna Hake

Joyce Dieter

Laura Brown

Sara Schauf


Michelle Yaniskivis


**Extra Charm (8 Parties)

Karisa Trudgeon

Suzanna Hake

Sara Schauf

Big image