Like father Like son

DONTE MATTOX

papa doc

born: July,03 1951 in port prince, Haiti

died: October,04 2014 in port prince Haiti
other name: baby doc

nationality:Haitian

he has 5 kid named


  • jean-Claude Duvalier
  • Nicole Duvalier
  • Marie denies
  • Nicole Duvalier
his wife name was.
  • Simone Duvalier

baby doc

Born: July 3, 1951


Died: October 4, 2014


baby doc real names was Jean-Claude Duvalier,

His mom and dad name was François Duvalier, Simone Duvalier

he had two kids name Nicolas Duvalier, Anya Duvalier

baby doc had a wife named Michele Bennett