Lomas Nation Team Recognition

January 2016

1/2 Way to Nation

Jessica Cherry

Allison Winkler

Kimberly Woodruff

1/2 Way to Region

Blair Proffit

Susie Weiler

Area Manager in Qualification

Jazmin Simpson

Julie Ueleke

Stephanie Penick

Taryn Naar

Tayler Shull

New District Managers

Ashleigh Yeo of Tumbi Umbi, NSW promoted by Lisa Mallyon

Candy Lipford of Abingdon VA promoted by Christy Poole

Halee Hartley of Boone NC promoted by Elizabeth Kerley

Jazmin Simpson of Concord NC promoted by Brian Lomas

Jillian Schaible of Gainesboro NC promoted by Stephanie Penick

Katie Suter of Radford VA promoted by Taylor Shull

Lauren Guttman of Hornsby Heights, NSW promoted by Taryn Naar

Micaela Roy of Berowra Heights, NSW promoted by Janet Bugden

District Managers in Qualification

​Ariel Benfield

Alana Fennell

Alex Barnett

Amanda Harris

Amberlee Shuping

Anissa Scott

April Samuels

Bobbie Lewis

Brandy Sorey

Brenda Byrum

Brenda Grammes

Brieanna Stonebraker

Brittany Howell

Camille Bender

Caroline Axman

Carrie Caldwell

Deidra Young

Demi Mabry

Denise Summers

Elizabeth Byrd

Elyse McDaniel

Erica Isenhour

Erin Davis

Gabrielle Riette

Hannah Boudreaux

Heather Duncan

Heidi Aradas

India Murphy

Ivette Edinkrah

Jackie Anderson

Jackie Blum

Jamie Rodriguez

Jan White

Jenae Gosselin

Jenn Langdale

Jill Henderson

Katie McNeill

Kayla Hartley ​

Kayleigh Siaulys

Kelly Kennedy

Keyla Kirby

Kristen Bowles

Kristin Espinosa

Kristin Jones

Lauren Miller

Lee Ellen Parcel

Lee-Anne Mendel

Maria Pipicelli

Maryann Inbari

Melanie Guttman

Meredith Hubbard

Monica Varley

Nancy Hill

Pam Cannon

Pam Glass

Pam Wilkes

Rachel Carrol

Relety Tillerson

Samantha Howell

Sandi Howard

Sean Estwick

Shalom Peay

Stephanie Claiborne

Susie Morris

Tanya Watkins

Taylor Thompson

Terrianne Stafford

TIffany Walter

Traci Cox

Tricia McAlexander

Top Districts in Beth Lomas' Region

Beth Lomas $6,395

Susie Weiler $3,617

Amber Mahanes $3,059

Top Districts in Brian Lomas' Region

Brian Lomas $14,943

Kimberly Mengel $5,924

Hanna Edwards $3,149

Top Districts in Rachel Weiler's Region

Rachel Weiler $10,694

​​​Emily English $7,704

Stephanie Penick $6,165

Danielle Garnes $6,077

Top Districts in Jessica Cherry's Region

Jessica Brown $6,414

Keitra Manigault $6,095

Jessica Cherry $6.010

Cammie Reece $5,660

Erin Natale $3,266

Top Districts in Allison Winkler's Region

Christy Poole $7,262

Elizabeth Kerley $6,573

Allison Winkler $4,468

Blair Proffit $3,911

Leah Poovey $2,594

Top Districts in Kimberly Woodruff's Region

Tayler Shull $9,733

Kimberly Woodruff $4,303

Emily Taylor $3,046

Brooke Smith $2,842

Top Districts in Lauren Bryant's Region

Lauren Bryant $14,881

Stephanie Pinner $8,422

Marsha Hill $7,018

Lisa Bryant $6,482

Heather Miller $5,607

Top Districts in Nicole Alexander's Region

Nicole Alexander $5,004

Leigh Bailey $3,831

Austin Bruner $3,297

Top Districts in Janet Bugden's Region

Taryn Naar $14,175

Janet Bugden $10, 971

Lisa Mallyon $8,311

Denise Amir $2,662

Natasha Arora $2,553

Top Sponsoring in the Lomas Nation

Lisa Mallyon 9

Danielle Garnes 9

Stephanie Penick 8

Ashleigh Yeo 8

Amber Mahanes 7

Micaela Roy 7

Taryn Naar 7

Stephanie Pinner 6

Lauren Bryant 6

Lauren Guttman 6

Region Vice President & Trifecta Earner!

Lauren Bryant

Area Manager Bonus Earners

Bryan Lomas

Janet Bugden

Kimberly Woodruff

Lauren Bryant

Rachel Weiler

District Manager Bonus

​​Emily English

​Danielle Garnes

Beth Lomas

Brian Lomas

Cammie Reece

Christy Poole

Elizabeth Kerley

Erin Natale

Heather Miller

Janet Bugden

Jessica Brown

Jessica Cherry

Keitra Manigault

Kimberly Mengel

Lauren Bryant

Lisa Bryant

Lisa Mallyon

Marsha Hill

Nicole Alexander

Stephanie Penick

Stephanie Pinner

Taryn Naar

Tayler Shull

Meant to Be Up to Me Award

Ashleigh Yeo

Brittany Howell

Candy Lipford

Halee Hartley

Janet Bugden

Jazmin Simpson

Jill Schaible

Kelly Kennedy

Lauren Guttman

Micaela Roy

Samantha Howell

Sarah Brewer

AIT Earners

Level I:

Christy Poole

Jessica Brown

Julie Ueleke

Lisa Bryant

Lisa Mallyon

Marsha Hill

Tayler Shull

Taryn Naar


Level II:

Beth Lomas

Brian Lomas

Janet Bugden

Kimberly Woodruff

Lauren Bryant

Big image
Big image
Webinar Destination GTC 2016 122715
Big image
Big image
Big image
Big image
Please send any errors and/or ommissions to ellen@sechlerofficesolutions.com