Quarterly Awards
2020-2021 2nd Quarter Awards
Mrs. Volpp, Pre K- 3
Self Discipline
Beau Bezy
Cuyler Brenchley
Alexander Garcia
Noelle Hurrle
Cora Kegley
Santiago Lopez-Moreno
Claire Marcum
Sheylla Torres
Kendall Thomas
Hutton Weliever
Giant Strides
Alexander Garcia
Noelle Hurrle
Mrs.Taylor, Pre K- 4
Self Discipline
Cecelia Chrisman
Jude Eakman
Ezra Gray
Xochitl Hill
Ariel Mozee
Oliver Ratcliff
Alivia Robinson
Emma Roller
London Rowie
Ava Sheets
Gabriella Simmons
Marsell Smith
Beau Stahley
Julia Towe
Amelia Watson
Giant Strides
London Rowie
Mrs. Bergman, Kindergarten
Self Discipline
Nicholas Chrisman
Claire Coffman
Christopher Gutierrez
Paisley Johnson
Elizabeth Mayer
Grace Rizzi
Carter Shaw
Emma Stafford
Robert Warren
Giant Strides
Christopher Gutierrez
Mrs. Lewis
Self Discipline
Jessie Alvarez
Aaron Amoles
Amelia Bergman
Logan Caito
Camila Carreto-Singh
Isabella Cervantes
Jonathan Davis
Chase Dean
Elijah Fields
Penelope Gray
Freyja Heacock
Sabina Hill
William Kuntz
Laina Lamping
Amaryliss Oropeza
Jaxson Parker
Malaya Schmidt
Christian Sheets
Eric Spearing
Vincent Stahley
Wyatt Warner
Giant Strides
Vincent Stahley
Wyatt Warner
Mrs. Blazekovich, 2nd Grade
Self Discipline
Kendall Allen
Alexander Alvarez
Sophia Black
Carter Brenchley
Elizabeth Chamblee
Cecilia Eakman
Kaliope Houston
Joshua Lamping
Braxton Leavell
Brandon Lopez-Moreno
Colin Marcum
William Mayer
Lillian Roller
Graydon Simmons
Greta Simmons
Grace Stafford
Giant Strides
Cecilia Eakman
Brandon Lopez-Moreno
William Mayer
Grace Stafford
Mrs. Stafford, 3rd Grade
Self Discipline
Jacob Arredondo
Jacob Caito
Paul Chrisman
Colin Friedericks
Kara Lewis
Julia Mayer
Oliver Mayer
Oliver Moore
Paige Muselman
Isaac Rizzi
Adrianna Shaw
Thomas Spearing
Mallory Stahley
Seton Taylor
Giant Strides
Jacob Caito
Mallory Stahley
Mrs. Bowling, 4th Grade
Self Discipline
Lillian Bergman
Lucas Black
Joseph Chamblee
Emily Clark
Aliyah Hurrle
Patricia Hurrle
Leah Johnson
Jayden Lamping
Juan Martinez-Gaspar
Joseph Roller
Miah Spear-Epperson
Max Weliever
Avery Wright
A/B Honor Roll
Lucas Black
Joseph Chamblee
Leah Johnson
Juan Marinez-Gaspar
Joseph Roller
High Honor Roll
Lillian Bergman
Jayden Lamping
Max Weliever
Avery Wright
Mrs. Wiley, 5th Grade
Self Discipline
Deanen Bayer
Anthony Caito
Tyler Kedra
Bonnie Lisby
Zavier Mathis
Korryn McGee
Christian McGee
Evelyn McKinney
Andrew Morris
Jazelle Ortiz
Hudson Phillippe
Dean Rizzi
Kaitlyn Schad
Noah Shaw
Rosanna Spearing
Parker Stafford
Sam Sullivan
Bryce Taylor
Landon Tolan
A/B Honor Roll
Zavier Mathis
Korryn McGee
Evelyn McKinney
High Honor Roll
Deanen Bayer
Anthony Caito
Christian McGee
Hudson Phillippe
Dean Rizzi
Kaitlyn Schad
Noah Shaw
Rosanna Spearing
Parker Stafford
Bryce Taylor
Mrs. Morey, 6th Grade
A/B Honor Roll
Lily Anglemeyer
Mikey Dillon
Ava Linton
Drayden Rowie
Abby Stuck
High Honor Roll
Nancy Mary Curd
Bridget Johnson
Will Lewis
Harrison Vodney
Evan Wright
Ms. Bishop, 6th Grade
A/B Honor Roll
Zane Blanchette
Anne Chrisman
Kallen Stahley
High Honor Roll
Mackenzie Cummings
Willington Randall
Alaina Whiteley
Brooke Wolford
Mrs. Stinson, 7th Grade
A/B Honor Roll
Aedyn Kingston
Thomas Tiernan
High Honor Roll
Nicholas Rizzi
Valerie Turner
Sr. Nicolette, 7th Grade
A/B Honor Roll
Manuel Gutierrez
Jacob Hammer
Alysa Neibert
Charlie Spearing
High Honor Roll
Susette Alvarez
Dorothy Butts
Cylie Henson
Alison Holden
Owen Lewis
Mrs. Buckel, 8th Grade
A/B Honor Roll
Makayla Kedra
Jacob Maio
Paige Stuck
Gray Wiley
High Honor Roll
Nathan Anglemeyer
Andrew Curry
Izzy Kuntz
Colleen Moore
Peppy Morey
Mrs. Johnson, 8th Grade
A/B Honor Roll
Lucia Allen
Isabel Beerbower
Noah Devine
Aniyah Hatchett
Ava Johnson
Emma Wilson
High Honor Roll
Joe Buckel
Clare Diez
Patrick Tiernan