Quarterly Awards
2021-2022 1st Quarter Awards
Mrs. Miller, Pre K- 3
Self Discipline
Adriel Adam
Aaron Andrade
Willow Coffin-Spangler
Nylah Davis
Carter Jarrell
Kali McMillan
Josephine Miller
Elizabeth Monroy
Kinzley Parker
Camilla Recinos-Zambrano
Dean Shanahan
Giant Strides
Willow Coffin-Spangler
Elizabeth Monroy
Mrs.Taylor, Pre K- 4
Self Discipline
Athena Bailey
Beau Bezy
Cuyler Brenchley
Marina Clark
Harper Devine
Harper Feller
Isaiah Gaither
Alexander Garcia
Dominic Herron
Greyson Hornaday
Evelyn Hubbs
Noelle Hurrle
Cora Kegley
Santiago Lopez-Moreno
Claire Marcum
Adipson Pacheco
Allisom Pacheco
Oliver Ratcliff
Madilynn Rowland
Kendall Thomas
Sheylla Torres
Remy Tunny
Samaya Valentine
Hutton Weliever
Giant Strides
Athena Bailey
Beau Bezy
Mrs. Bergman, Kindergarten
Self Discipline
Nathan Caito
Cecilia Chrisman
Lydia Downham
Jude Eakman
Xochitl Hill
Cesar Moncayo
Alivia Robinson
London Rowie
Maddox Schofield
Gabriella Simmons
Beau Stahley
Julia Towe
Giant Strides
Nathan Caito
Mrs. Volpp, Kindergarten
Juan Andrade
Benson Atwell
Noah Bell
Emmalynn Buis
Ezra Gray
Javier Guevara-Esparza
Kinsley Johnson
Penelope Phillippe
Emma Roller
Ava Sheets
Marsell Smith
John Spearing
Amelia Watson
Mrs. Lewis, 1st Grade
Self Discipline
Bella Aguilar
Alexander Amoles
Nicholas Chrisman
Claire Coffman
Colette Fouts
Wyatt Gibson
Christopher Gutierrez
Paisley Johnson
Elizabeth Mayer
Sawyer Moore
Henry Morgan
Claire Pastrick
Miguel Reyes
Grace Rizzi
Jasper Schultz
Carter Shaw
Emma Stafford
Juliana Stuck
Carl Velandingham
Robert Warren
Giant Strides
Miguel Reyes
Mrs. Blazekovich, 2nd Grade
Self Discipline
Jessie Alvarez
Aaron Amoles
Amelia Bergman
Logan Caito
Camila Carreto-Singh
Bella Cervantes
Elijah Fields
Adalynn Fouts
Penelope Gray
Freyja Heacock
Arianna Hines
Eli Johnson
Will Kuntz
Laina Lamping
Amaryliss Oropeza
Malaya Schmidt
Christian Sheets
Eric Spearing
Giant Strides
Elijah Fields
Adalynn Fouts
Arianna Hines
Christian Sheets
Mrs. Stafford, 3rd Grade
Self Discipline
Kendall Allen
Jake Alvarez
Sophia Black
Carter Brenchley
Elizabeth Chamblee
Cecilia Eakman
Kaliope Houston
Joshua Lamping
Braxton Leavell
Ma'Kel Lewis
Brandon Lopez-Moreno
Colin Marcum
Ashton Martin
William Mayer
Gabriel Raasch
Lilly Roller
Graydon Simmons
Greta Simmons
Grace Stafford
Giant Strides
Ashton Martin
Lilly Roller
Mrs. Lamping, 4th Grade
Self Discipline
Jacob Caito
Paul Chrisman
Kara Lewis
Oliver Moore
Adrianna Shaw
Isabella Stuck
Giant Strides
Sincere Tindall
Mrs. Wiley, 5th Grade
Self Discipline
Lilly Bergman
Lucas Black
Joseph Chamblee
Olivia Hollowell
Aliyah Hurrle
Patricia Hurrle
Leah Johnson
Jayden Lamping
Juan Martinez-Gaspar
Roberto Nunez
Joseph Roller
Miah Spear-Epperson
Nolan Walker
Max Weliever
Avery Wright
A/B Honor Roll
Lucas Black
Aliyah Hurrle
Leah Johnson
Joseph Roller
Avery Wright
High Honor Roll
Lilly Bergman
Olivia Hollowell
Jayden Lamping
Max Weliever
Mrs. Morey, 6th Grade
A/B Honor Roll
Deanen Bayer
Anthony Caito
Alivia Jarrell
Zavier Mathis
Hudson Phillippe
Bryce Taylor
High Honor Roll
Adalyn Gates
Ava Price
Dean Rizzi
Kaitlyn Schad
Rosanna Spearing
Parker Stafford
Mrs. Stinson, 7th Grade
A/B Honor Roll
Zane Blanchette
Jaylen Hatchett
Andres Lopez
High Honor Roll
Michael Dillon
Bridget Johnson
Ava Linton
Kallen Stahley
Abigail Stuck
Harrison Vodney
Alaina Whiteley
Sr. Nicolette, 7th Grade
A/B Honor Roll
Charles Allen
Annie Chrisman
Mallory Gates
Melanie Nunez
Evan Wright
High Honor Roll
Mackenzie Cummings
Nancy Mary Curd
Cesar Green
Will Lewis
Willington Randall
Brooke Wolford
Mrs. Buckel, 8th Grade
A/B Honor Roll
Rayna Patel
Charlie Spearing
High Honor Roll
Susette Alvarez
Dorothy Butts
Aedyn Kingston
Owen Lewis
Nicholas Rizzi
Valerie Turner
Mrs. Johnson, 8th Grade
A/B Honor Roll
Janaya Smith
High Honor Roll
Josephina Cobb
Cylie Henson
Alison Holden
Alysa Neibert
Lucas Orrick
Elizabeth Roller
Thomas Tiernan