All About Kiira

aka: K.mvcck

MORE ABOUT ME!!!!

* I was born on March 20, 2015 @4:30am.

* Im 14 years young

* Im 5'11/2

* Im the 6th of 7 children

* I do 3 sports: gymnastics, cheer, track and field

* My favorite color is Purple

* I love to crack jokes

* My favorite song is Party Girls by Fetty Wap