My Career

Chef/food preperation

WHAT HEAD CHEFS DO

Head Chefs and taste what the other chefs make.

Also they supervise everything.

CHEFS

Thursday, Jan. 28th, 9pm

Rock Hill, SC, United States

Rock Hill, SC

Characteristics/Places of interest.

SC state house, state of SC monument

SC colonial stadium. Clemson football field.

Cost of living in Rock hill SC Vs All Of SC AND US

Rock HillSouth CarolinaNational

Cost of living index9395100

Goods & Services index97101100

Groceries index100109100

Health care index101100100

Housing index7778100

Transportation index10093100

Utilities index110

Hickory Tavern

Where I will work.

I will live there also

This place is found in Rock Hill SC. I will make $1073.22 a month.